LanguageSessionAudiosVideosAnnotationsImages
Aché 236242641150
Akie 14318415328259
Awetí 2264253271630
Bakola 171133906955
Baure 36524138336466
Bayso/Haro 13584851020
Baïnounk 289187432538
Beaver 11161243143177199
Bena Bena 3102660
Bezen 259684911074
CELD Papua 157814233693430
Cashinahua 2282055591105
Chaco Languages 273238901540
Chintang/Puma 847900881337988
Chipaya 12010
Chontal 1761488175100
Délı̨nę 110992680
Gorani 24521737579
Hoocąk 192177311651
Isubu/Wovia 163018250
Iwaidja 38377631637344
Jaminjungan and Eastern Ngumpin 755593043522
Khinalug 6936504298152
Kola Sámi 29456604113615
Kuikuro 11399184130
Kurumba Languages 5846253583
Kyanga/Shanga 774399933
Laal 142427674866
Lacandon 2451271865132
Lakota No project statistics found!
Lower Sorbian 26326312630
MEL project / Tuamotuan 66616130
Marquesan 5544822146770
Minderico 64700207188
Morehead (Nen/Kómnzo) 42788683490656
Movima 5555864801770
Nenets 5695020
Nsambaan/Nsong/Ngong 135104346708
Oyda 212115806140
People of the Center 202419681340773182
Salar/Monguor 10100
Saliba/Logea 4284243682130
Savosavo 5251175648403295
Semang 691393154912792
Semaq Beri/Batek 4951172113381115
Shiri/Sanzhi 4033771931211212
Southeastern Rondônia 375991540298
Sri Lanka Malay 45244512192263
Svan/Udi/Tsova-Tush 8913927388550
Taa 115647803905902282
Tangsa/Tai/Singpho 5311024179412501
Teop 34520501220
Tima 911139110321896
Tofa 277259262143
Totoli 3643322791147
Trumai 677223103204129
Tsafiki 9295561830
Ujir 3534041891122
Uru-Chipaya 35188133250
Vurës/Vera’a 16615264101182
Waima’a 470533442726
West Ambrym 3342289524873
Wichita 87550
Wooi 2632652471251
Yurakaré 213115881143889512
Ėven 120154195146175
≠Akhoe Hai//om 299403384830
Total2576451873108541148216009
LanguageSessionAudiosVideosAnnotationsImages